Halliwick-gala Datum 27 april 2019  Resultatlista

Uppvisning  

Grupper             Ledare: Lottie och Tina

Uppvisningsgrupp


Ledare














Namn


Klubb







 

Carolina

Henriksson

Diego

Valenzuela

Hanna

Niku

Inez

Jonsson

Malin

Ljunggren

Oskar

Lindström

Sara

Faris

Sebastian

Falk

Johan

Sandberg

Sara

Lack



 

 

 

 


25 m Heat 1     Klass G  2,00-  

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

Kenneth Mellbom

DV

2.50.00

2.17.47

2

Rezan Faris

DV

2.00.00

2.22.12

3

Inez Jonsson

DV

2.05.00

1.41.88

4

Diego Valenzuela

DV

2.05.00

1.46.97

5

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

25 m Heat 2     Klass G  2,00-  

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

Sara Faris

DV

2.00.00

1.57.90

2

Mattias Börjesson

DV

2.26.00

2.30.50

3

Hanna Niku

DV

2.00.00

1.55.93

4

Oskar Lindström

DV

2.38.65

2.00.75

5

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

25 m Heat 3     Klass F  1,40-2,00                      Klass E  1,20-1,40                     

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

Asha Ali Abdirihman

DV

1.50.00

1.43.97

2

Qamar Riaz

DV

1.40.00

0.57.90

3

Samuel Ejergård

DV

1.47.35

1.45.69

4

Malin Ljunggren

DV

1.51.88

2.35.41

5

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

25 m Heat 4     Klass D 1,00-1,20 

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

Stefan Westerdahl

DV

1.10.00

1.59.78

2

Elli Mattsson

DV

1.00.00

1.19.04

3

Johan Sandberg

DV

1.20.00

2.04.25

4

Carolina Henriksson

DV

1.15.00

1.14.56

5

Patryk Kiprowski

DV

1.00.00

1.11.97

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

25 m Heat 5     Klass B2   0,30-0,40    Klass C1  0,40-0,50   C2  0,50-1,00     

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

Mari Becker

DV

0.49.00

0.48.25

2

Ann Lundvall

DV

0.44.69

0.42.79

3

Felix Norén

DV

0.43.00

0.32.40

4

Robert Synnerud

DV             

0.35.43

0.38.13

5

Shayan Parvaneh

DV

029.20

0.32.00

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Heat 6  Klass G                3,00-4,00          Klass H              4,00-

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

Mattias Börjesson

DV

4.20.00

3.59.00

2

Sara Lack

DV

3.04.00

3.33.00

3

Samuel Ejergård

DV

3.33.41

3.30.75

4

Qamar Riaz

DV

3.30.00

---

5

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Heat 7     Klass F               2,00-3,00

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

Elli Mattsson

DV

2.00.00

3.47.50

2

Sofie Holmén

DV

2.25.00

2.06.91

3

Christian Palmryd

DV

2.50.00

1.33.41

4

Carolina Henriksson

DV

2.32.70

2.04.15

5

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Heat 8     Klass E               1,40-2,00          Klass D              1,20-1,40          Klass C               1,00-1,20

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

Patryk Kiprowski

DV

1.47.40

2.14.82

2

Mari Becker

DV

1.52.00

1.56.88

3

Ann Lundvall

DV

1.34.44

1.47.09

4

Robert Synnerud

DV

1.27.97

1.32.32

5

Shayan Parvaneh

DV

1.19.00

1.22.44

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x25 m Stafett Heat 1              3,00,00--

Bana                  Namn                                           Klubb                           Anmäld tid                           Resultat

1

 

 

 

 

2

Mattias, Robert, Shayan, Felix

DV

4.00.00

4.34.87

3

Ann, Samuel, Marie, Patryk

DV

4.00.00

4.42.85

4

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8